Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 14:00 |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
0:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 11:00 |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
CONO SUR 7er |
4:0 |
|||
17.09.2023 10:00 |
CONO SUR 7er |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
2:5 |
|||
17.09.2023 10:00 |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
2:5 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
3:6 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
RFC Liberta 7er |
10:0 |
|||
01.10.2023 12:00 |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
4:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:00 |
RFC Liberta 7er |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
3:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
1:1 |
|||
22.10.2023 16:00 |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
|
|||
29.10.2023 10:00 |
RFC Liberta 7er |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
|
|||
29.10.2023 10:00 |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
CONO SUR 7er |
5:2 |
|||
29.10.2023 11:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
0:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 10:00 |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
CONO SUR 7er |
0:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 11:00 |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
|
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
RFC Liberta 7er |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
3:6 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
|
|||
12.11.2023 14:00 |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
0:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
1:6 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:00 |
CONO SUR 7er |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
1:4 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:00 |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
RFC Liberta 7er |
0:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:00 |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
|
|||
03.12.2023 11:00 |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
|
|||
10.12.2023 11:00 |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
0:0 |
|||
17.12.2023 11:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
4:2 |
|||
17.02.2024 14:00 |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
RFC Liberta 7er |
2:6 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:00 |
CONO SUR 7er |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
|
|||
25.02.2024 10:00 |
RFC Liberta 7er |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
2:1 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:00 |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
6:7 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:45 |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
CONO SUR 7er |
|
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
|
|||
03.03.2024 10:00 |
CONO SUR 7er |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
7:1 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:00 |
CONO SUR 7er |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
7:1 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:00 |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
7:4 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
CONO SUR 7er |
1:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
0:2 |
|||
24.03.2024 10:00 |
RFC Liberta 7er |
CONO SUR 7er |
1:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
8:4 |
|||
14.04.2024 14:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
2:9 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:00 |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
RFC Liberta 7er |
2:4 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:30 |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
3:4 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:00 |
RFC Liberta 7er |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
2:1 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:00 |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
|
|||
05.05.2024 11:00 |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
RFC Liberta 7er |
|
|||
05.05.2024 11:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
|
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
CONO SUR 7er |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
|
|||
12.05.2024 11:00 |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
RFC Liberta 7er |
|
|||
12.05.2024 12:00 |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
|
|||
26.05.2024 10:00 |
RFC Liberta 7er |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
|
|||
26.05.2024 10:00 |
1.FC Lübars 7er |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
|
|||
26.05.2024 11:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
CONO SUR 7er |
|
|||
26.05.2024 11:00 |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
SC Union-Südost 7er |
|
|||
01.06.2024 14:00 |
SV Stern Britz 1889 7er |
Berlin Hilalspor 7er |
|
|||
02.06.2024 10:00 |
CONO SUR 7er |
RFC Liberta 7er |
|
|||
02.06.2024 10:00 |
BFC Südring 7er o.W. |
Spandauer FC Veritas 7er zg. |
|